Princess ♔ (princessharumi) wrote in pkmncollectors,
Princess ♔
princessharumi
pkmncollectors

Long time no see !! [Gets + TCG Sales]

Helloooooo pkmncollectors !! Long time no see !!! It's been quite a few months since I last posted here, I've been kinda busy but I've still been collecting ! Not to mention this cool cat just got Sales Permission the other day so I have a few Poke Kyun tcg extras I'll be selling here to start, I actually have some super neat things to offer in the near future though c:



I hope everyone had an awesome Pokemon Day last week ! I got a few goodies to celebrate





It's amazing how fast the 20 anni shirts sold out, I was literally on the website about to buy a Medium and then I couldn't add it to my cart because it sold out LOL But its quite alright because I found out Adult Small fits me perfectly, and I picked up a Sylveon shirt because I've been procrastinating on getting that haha.



Of course I got the Kyun set, I even made some Box set opening videos if you'd like to see Over at my Youtube

I managed to get 31/32 cards LOL I just needed the Flareon EX one but that one is coming my way soon <3 Not gonna post the Sylveon cards since I'm sure you guys seen those a million times by now haha

Oh and an exciting get I got a couple months ago is a mini grail of mine !!



I've missed out on that mug SOOOO many times, I finally was able to snag one and its so pretty, I'm very happy about it ;u;

Other than that I got these few goodies a while back ~









And my Sylveon collection site has been updated with everything so far !!



I'll try to be a bit better about updating hehe

- - - - - - - - - - -

And now onto the sales !! I'll make a cute banner sometime haha



My Store : http://catscrown.tictail.com/

♡ I was granted sales permission on February 28th, 2016 by areica96
♡ I ship from Florida, USA.
♡ I only ship within USA.
♡ I only accept payments through paypal.
♡ Prices are in USD and do not include shipping and fees.
♡ Items come a smoke free and pet free home.
♡ I usually ship after one business day, items do not include tracking.
♡ Important : I'm disabled and don't own a car so I can't make special packing requests.
♡ Feedback : http://feedback.pkmncollectors.net/feedback/view/princessharumi/
Tags: gets, sales
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment